SEASON CONCERTS
& EVENTS

2017 Gala Concert
Saturday, October 21, 2017
7:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
2017 Holiday Concert
Saturday, December 16, 2017
7:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
2018 Family Concert
Sunday, January 28, 2018
1:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
2018 Masterpiece Concert
Saturday, March 17, 2018
7:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
2018 Classics Concert
Saturday, April 28, 2018
7:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
Job Opening: Music Director
Click link below for more details.

Read More

2013 Smelt Run 5K Results by Division

Overall Female
Amber Farthing 0:18:18
Overall Male
Jeff Hashimoto 0:16:18
Female 10 & Under
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 465 Vollegraaf Shaelyn 8 0:33:47
2 454 Rasoumoff Amanda 9 0:34:56
3 531 Poirier Kamryn 9 0:36:29
4 532 Helm Kiley 9 0:37:37
5 533 Schwetz Carolina 10 0:45:41
Female 11-14
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 458 Rodeheffer Laura 13 0:20:18
2 415 Daley Katy 13 0:33:46
3 472 Zisette Mary 11 0:39:00
Female 15-19
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 540 Shade Kyla 15 0:20:25
2 428 Gibson Bri 15 0:20:30
3 541 Kiser Jessica 16 0:20:48
4 539 Foster Emily 15 0:24:49
5 436 Holmstrom Laura 18 0:29:06
Female 20-29
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 424 Eiseman Andrea 29 0:18:48
2 542 Rice Jenna 24 0:22:29
3 433 Hanson Natalie 24 0:29:05
4 409 Bryant Genevieve 26 0:29:24
5 548 Marchewitz Heidi 27 0:30:10
6 544 Callaghan Elizabeth 25 0:30:32
7 459 Sansaver Rianan 22 0:31:17
8 402 Baerlocher Natalie 27 0:31:41
9 550 Olson Savannah 28 0:31:44
10 546 Tellesbo Rachelle 27 0:31:54
11 543 Hovsepian Brittany 29 0:32:49
12 549 Sherrill Morgan 26 0:33:29
13 545 Poirier Amanda 27 0:36:38
14 449 McAfee Malorie 28 0:47:36
15 547 Burnett Alissa 26 0:52:22
Female 30-39
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 455 Resur Maron 33 0:24:14
2 423 Eiseman Miranda 31 0:24:44
3 452 Rasoumoff Angie 39 0:26:53
4 421 Dunkin Crista 34 0:29:46
5 558 Floyd Lesa 39 0:29:47
6 554 Israel Rachel 30 0:29:54
7 463 Spangenberg Melanie 37 0:30:37
8 427 Gardner Laura 34 0:30:49
9 552 Howell Ashleigh 31 0:30:55
10 414 Daley Jennifer 37 0:31:21
11 431 Grow Laurie 31 0:31:56
12 446 Maloney Jamie 32 0:32:25
13 438 Jepperson Christina 36 0:32:44
14 560 Holm Bronwyn 33 0:32:49
15 462 Sizemore Esther 30 0:32:57
16 406 Bergsma Jenny 30 0:33:15
17 448 Mauseth Kira 35 0:34:26
18 451 Nance Jenny 39 0:34:45
19 557 Wicker Maggie 39 0:35:21
20 559 Morgan Joann 39 0:37:12
21 411 Clark Jamie 38 0:37:15
22 442 Knoepfle Jessica 35 0:37:22
23 561 Helm-Morrow Lisa 38 0:38:10
24 663 Schwetz Samantha 33 0:45:42
Female 40-49
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 567 Hambleton Sonia 40 0:22:00
2 555 Shade Lianne 42 0:25:12
3 444 Layfield Jenne 49 0:27:31
4 460 Scammell Julie 41 0:29:18
5 450 Mensing Jacqueline 46 0:29:36
6 565 Henderson Michelle 45 0:31:34
7 564 Webb Stacey 46 0:31:36
8 425 Fuller Kimberly 41 0:32:12
9 447 Marino Trudy 49 0:32:34
10 434 Haveman Lisa 46 0:32:46
11 563 Thompson Danna 42 0:32:50
12 417 Demming Erica 43 0:33:47
13 570 Haynes Karen 48 0:36:00
14 569 McIlmoyle Meredith 43 0:36:16
15 566 Wyman Amber 40 0:37:37
16 471 Zisette Michele 44 0:39:01
17 562 Beazizo Lisa 45 0:39:31
18 432 Guilbeault Karen 46 0:39:43
19 461 Schmit Amber 41 0:42:37
20 568 Dills Lisa 45 0:42:45
21 655 Flink Kris 46 0:45:25
22 571 Fischer Deborah 49 0:45:29
23 464 Thomas Sherie 40 0:46:49
24 466 Wall Melody 47 0:47:33
25 410 Burnett Julie 44 0:48:31
Female 50-59
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 408 Brionez Hanuschka 50 0:24:10
2 575 Nichols Linda 50 0:28:07
3 468 Wichmann Laurel 55 0:30:59
4 407 Birkle Julie 51 0:31:18
5 572 Solomon Michelle 50 0:31:35
6 456 Ravnik Renee 51 0:31:44
7 404 Bass Jody 53 0:32:07
8 412 Curtin Sheron 50 0:32:38
9 574 Cole Joyce 58 0:33:17
10 193 Kennedy Mary 55 0:33:55
11 457 Roberts Kathy 55 0:33:58
12 441 Klima Irene 58 0:34:02
13 403 Barry Alyeen 52 0:34:05
14 443 Lamie Debi 53 0:35:18
15 401 Anderson Patricia 53 0:36:07
16 573 Robison Denise 51 0:37:25
17 473 Kean Karen 50 0:39:00
18 429 Glinsmann Dawn 50 0:39:02
19 435 Herring Sharon 52 0:39:31
20 426 Fisher Terri 57 0:41:02
21 576 Lawler Cheryl 59 0:41:19
22 420 Dunkin Alexis 53 0:41:51
23 416 Delaney Pamela 51 0:47:51
Female 60-69
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 467 Werner Lynne 61 0:25:19
2 662 Skavdahl Lin 62 0:31:01
3 445 Magana Maria 62 0:35:08
4 577 Dietrich Betty 69 0:38:21
5 578 Leonard Linda 65 0:39:25
6 430 Griffith Linda 60 0:39:43
7 530 Carson Margaret 66 0:44:05
Female 70 & Over
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 582 Childs Molly 73 0:45:27
Male 10 & under
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 627 Rasoumoff Evan 8 0:24:09
2 625 Nance Tyler 8 0:34:44
3 630 Turner Noah 8 0:41:02
Male 11-14
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 614 Guzman Miguel 14 0:18:46
2 155 Duran Jesus 12 0:24:05
3 635 Greenleaf Oliver 13 0:27:31
4 631 Turner Luke 11 0:31:43
Male 15-19
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 612 engel Harry 17 0:17:23
2 634 Wilson Walter 18 0:19:56
3 638 Thorson Levi 15 0:30:53
Male 20-29
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 644 Wisniewski Paul 24 0:19:44
2 133 Riley David 21 0:19:55
3 643 Van Wyhe Derek 21 0:20:01
4 642 Hayton Rick 28 0:22:20
5 617 Hanson Greg 26 0:22:26
6 641 Rice Steve 28 0:22:29
Male 30-39
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 608 Byhre Brandon 30 0:18:07
2 590 Cameron MacKenzie 35 0:18:12
3 651 Nicol Justin 35 0:19:48
4 621 Manuel John 35 0:19:54
5 588 Kidder Clint 30 0:23:04
6 633 Voigt Joe 33 0:29:46
7 587 Jepperson Ryan 37 0:31:01
8 591 Jouravel Albert 38 0:32:27
9 589 Bergsma Kenny 35 0:33:17
Male 40-49
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 511 Collins John 41 0:16:09
2 513 McCulloch David 42 0:16:42
3 629 Traylor Gil 49 0:19:50
4 652 Bronn Michael 49 0:21:14
5 632 Ubungen Roel 46 0:31:50
6 602 Anderson John 40 0:36:27
7 514 Dills Steven 40 0:42:45
Male 50-59
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 626 O’Hearn John 51 0:17:46
2 610 Clark David 52 0:22:06
3 607 Brown Neal 57 0:23:33
4 603 Benish John 57 0:24:23
5 620 Knapp Todd 59 0:26:19
6 507 Cameron Dan 59 0:28:47
7 613 Finney David 53 0:35:18
8 605 Birkle Monte 58 0:35:45
9 601 anderson michael 53 0:36:15
Male 60-69
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 653 Evans Monte 61 0:19:16
2 606 Brionez Armando 62 0:21:48
3 520 Kellmyer Steve 62 0:22:04
4 616 Hall Jack 63 0:22:10
5 522 Cornwell Harry 64 0:28:51
6 609 Chandler Harry 66 0:29:00
7 523 Hayton Richard 65 0:29:34
8 622 Marshall Jerry 65 0:31:34
9 521 Lewis Howard 64 0:34:41
Male 70 & Over
Place BIB # LastName FirstName Age Time
1 599 Benton Paul 70 0:22:13
2 506 Pfueller Gale 70 0:24:07
3 611 Dietrich Jerry 79 0:30:25
4 615 Haase Peter 72 0:30:58
5 619 Jones Court 77 0:45:12