SEASON CONCERTS
& EVENTS

2017 Gala Concert
Saturday, October 21, 2017
7:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
2017 Holiday Concert
Saturday, December 16, 2017
7:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
2018 Family Concert
Sunday, January 28, 2018
1:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
2018 Masterpiece Concert
Saturday, March 17, 2018
7:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
2018 Classics Concert
Saturday, April 28, 2018
7:30pm, McIntyre Hall
Read More
Job Opening: Music Director
Click link below for more details.

Read More

2013 Smelt Run 5K Results – Overall


Place Bib # LastName FirstName Sex AgeDivision Time
1 618 Hashimoto Jeff M 40-49 0:16:08
2 511 Collins John M 40-49 0:16:09
3 513 McCulloch David M 40-49 0:16:42
4 612 Engel Harry M 15-19 0:17:23
5 626 O’Hearn John M 50-59 0:17:46
6 608 Byhre Brandon M 30-39 0:18:07
7 590 Cameron MacKenzie M 30-39 0:18:12
8 553 Farthing Amber F 30-39 0:18:18
9 614 Guzman Miguel M 11-14 0:18:46
10 424 Eiseman Andrea F 20-29 0:18:48
11 653 Evans Monte M 60-69 0:19:16
12 644 Wisniewski Paul M 20-29 0:19:44
13 651 Nicol Justin M 30-39 0:19:48
14 629 Traylor Gil M 40-49 0:19:50
15 621 Manuel John M 30-39 0:19:54
16 133 Riley David M 20-29 0:19:55
17 634 Wilson Walter M 15-19 0:19:56
18 643 Van Wyhe Derek M 20-29 0:20:01
19 458 Rodeheffer Laura F 11-14 0:20:18
20 540 Shade Kyla F 15-19 0:20:25
21 428 Gibson Bri F 15-19 0:20:30
22 541 Kiser Jessica F 15-19 0:20:48
23 652 Bronn Michael M 40-49 0:21:14
24 606 Brionez Armando M 60-69 0:21:48
25 567 Hambleton Sonia F 40-49 0:22:00
26 520 Kellmyer Steve M 60-69 0:22:04
27 610 Clark David M 50-59 0:22:06
28 616 Hall Jack M 60-69 0:22:10
29 599 Benton Paul M 70 & over 0:22:13
30 642 Hayton Rick M 20-29 0:22:20
31 617 Hanson Greg M 20-29 0:22:26
32 542 Rice Jenna F 20-29 0:22:29
33 641 Rice Steve M 20-29 0:22:29
34 588 Kidder Clint M 30-39 0:23:04
35 607 Brown Neal M 50-59 0:23:33
36 155 Duran Jesus M 11-14 0:24:05
37 506 Pfueller Gale M 70 & over 0:24:07
38 627 Rasoumoff Evan M 10 & under 0:24:09
39 408 Brionez Hanuschka F 50-59 0:24:10
40 455 Resur Maron F 30-39 0:24:14
41 603 Benish John M 50-59 0:24:23
42 423 Eiseman Miranda F 30-39 0:24:44
43 539 Foster Emily F 15-19 0:24:49
44 555 Shade Lianne F 40-49 0:25:12
45 467 Werner Lynne F 60-69 0:25:19
46 620 Knapp Todd M 50-59 0:26:19
47 452 Rasoumoff Angie F 30-39 0:26:53
48 444 Layfield Jenne F 40-49 0:27:31
49 635 Greenleaf Oliver M 11-14 0:27:31
50 575 Nichols Linda F 50-59 0:28:07
51 507 Cameron Dan M 50-59 0:28:47
52 522 Cornwell Harry M 60-69 0:28:51
53 609 Chandler Harry M 60-69 0:29:00
54 433 Hanson Natalie F 20-29 0:29:05
55 436 Holmstrom Laura F 15-19 0:29:06
56 460 Scammell Julie F 40-49 0:29:18
57 409 Bryant Genevieve F 20-29 0:29:24
58 523 Hayton Richard M 60-69 0:29:34
59 450 Mensing Jacqueline F 40-49 0:29:36
60 421 Dunkin Crista F 30-39 0:29:46
61 633 Voigt Joe M 30-39 0:29:46
62 558 Floyd Lesa F 30-39 0:29:47
63 554 Israel Rachel F 30-39 0:29:54
64 548 Marchewitz Heidi F 20-29 0:30:10
65 611 Dietrich Jerry M 70 & over 0:30:25
66 544 Callaghan Elizabeth F 20-29 0:30:32
67 463 Spangenberg Melanie F 30-39 0:30:37
68 427 Gardner Laura F 30-39 0:30:49
69 638 Thorson Levi M 15-19 0:30:53
70 552 Howell Ashleigh F 30-39 0:30:55
71 615 Haase Peter M 70 & over 0:30:58
72 468 Wichmann Laurel F 50-59 0:30:59
73 587 Jepperson Ryan M 30-39 0:31:01
74 662 Skavdahl Lin F 60-69 0:31:01
75 459 Sansaver Rianan F 20-29 0:31:17
76 407 Birkle Julie F 50-59 0:31:18
77 414 Daley Jennifer F 30-39 0:31:21
78 565 Henderson Michelle F 40-49 0:31:34
79 622 Marshall Jerry M 60-69 0:31:34
80 572 Solomon Michelle F 50-59 0:31:35
81 564 Webb Stacey F 40-49 0:31:36
82 402 Baerlocher Natalie F 20-29 0:31:41
83 631 Turner Luke M 11-14 0:31:43
84 456 Ravnik Renee F 50-59 0:31:44
85 550 Olson Savannah F 20-29 0:31:44
86 632 Ubungen Roel M 40-49 0:31:50
87 546 Tellesbo Rachelle F 20-29 0:31:54
88 431 Grow Laurie F 30-39 0:31:56
89 404 Bass Jody F 50-59 0:32:07
90 425 Fuller Kimberly F 40-49 0:32:12
91 446 Maloney Jamie F 30-39 0:32:25
92 591 Jouravel Albert M 30-39 0:32:27
93 447 Marino Trudy F 40-49 0:32:34
94 412 Curtin Sheron F 50-59 0:32:38
95 438 Jepperson Christina F 30-39 0:32:44
96 434 Haveman Lisa F 40-49 0:32:46
97 543 Hovsepian Brittany F 20-29 0:32:49
98 560 Holm Bronwyn F 30-39 0:32:49
99 563 Thompson Danna F 40-49 0:32:50
100 462 Sizemore Esther F 30-39 0:32:57
101 406 Bergsma Jenny F 30-39 0:33:15
102 574 Cole Joyce F 50-59 0:33:17
103 589 Bergsma Kenny M 30-39 0:33:17
104 549 Sherrill Morgan F 20-29 0:33:29
105 415 Daley Katy F 11-14 0:33:46
106 417 Demming Erica F 40-49 0:33:47
107 465 Vollegraaf Shaelyn F 10 & under 0:33:47
108 193 Kennedy Mary F 50-59 0:33:55
109 457 Roberts Kathy F 50-59 0:33:58
110 441 Klima Irene F 50-59 0:34:02
111 403 Barry Alyeen F 50-59 0:34:05
112 448 Mauseth Kira F 30-39 0:34:26
113 521 Lewis Howard M 60-69 0:34:41
114 625 Nance Tyler M 10&Under 0:34:44
115 451 Nance Jenny F 30-39 0:34:45
116 454 Rasoumoff Amanda F 10 & under 0:34:56
117 445 Magana Maria F 60-69 0:35:08
118 443 Lamie Debi F 50-59 0:35:18
119 613 Finney David M 50-59 0:35:18
120 557 Wicker Maggie F 30-39 0:35:21
121 605 Birkle Monte M 50-59 0:35:45
122 570 Haynes Karen F 40-49 0:36:00
123 401 anderson patricia F 50-59 0:36:07
124 601 anderson michael M 50-59 0:36:15
125 569 McIlmoyle Meredith F 40-49 0:36:16
126 602 Anderson John M 40-49 0:36:27
127 531 Poirier Kamryn F 10 & under 0:36:29
128 545 Poirier Amanda F 20-29 0:36:38
129 559 Morgan Joann F 30-39 0:37:12
130 411 Clark Jamie F 30-39 0:37:15
131 442 Knoepfle Jessica F 30-39 0:37:22
132 573 Robison Denise F 50-59 0:37:25
133 532 Helm Kiley F 10 & under 0:37:37
134 566 Wyman Amber F 40-49 0:37:37
135 561 Helm-Morrow Lisa F 30-39 0:38:10
136 577 Dietrich Betty F 60-69 0:38:21
137 472 Zisette Mary F 11-14 0:39:00
138 473 Kean Karen F 50-59 0:39:00
139 471 Zisette Michele F 40-49 0:39:01
140 429 Glinsmann Dawn F 50-59 0:39:02
141 578 Leonard Linda F 60-69 0:39:25
142 435 Herring Sharon F 50-59 0:39:31
143 562 Beazizo Lisa F 40-49 0:39:31
144 430 Griffith Linda F 60-69 0:39:43
145 432 Guilbeault Karen F 40-49 0:39:43
146 426 Fisher Terri F 50-59 0:41:02
147 630 Turner Noah M 10 & under 0:41:02
148 576 Lawler Cheryl F 50-59 0:41:19
149 420 Dunkin Alexis F 50-59 0:41:51
150 461 Schmit Amber F 40-49 0:42:37
151 514 Dills Steven M 40-49 0:42:45
152 568 Dills Lisa F 40-49 0:42:45
153 530 Carson Margaret F 60-69 0:44:05
154 619 Jones Court M 70 & over 0:45:12
155 655 Flink Kris F 40-49 0:45:25
156 582 Childs Molly F 70 & over 0:45:27
157 571 Fischer Deborah F 40-49 0:45:29
158 533 Schwetz Carolina F 10 & under 0:45:41
159 663 Schwetz Samantha F 30-39 0:45:42
160 464 Thomas Sherie F 40-49 0:46:49
161 466 Wall Melody F 40-49 0:47:33
162 449 McAfee Malorie F 20-29 0:47:36
163 416 Delaney Pamela F 50-59 0:47:51
164 410 Burnett Julie F 40-49 0:48:31
165 547 Burnett Alissa F 20-29 0:52:22